High School NameMusical NameProduction Dates and Times
Pace AcademyBeauty and the BeastOctober 25 @ 7 PM
October 26 @ 7 PM
October 27 @ 7 PM
October 28 @ 2 PM
Rabun Gap-Nacoochee SchoolPirates of PenzanceOctober 26 @ 7:30 PM
October 27 @ 2:30 PM
October 27 @ 7:30 PM
Holy Innocents Episcopal SchoolThe Addams FamilyNovember 1 @ 7 PM
November 2 @ 7 PM
November 3 @ 7 PM
George Walton Comprehensive High SchoolYoung FrankensteinNovember 2 @ 7 PM
November 3 @ 2 PM
November 3 @ 7 PM
November 4 @ 2 PM
Kings Ridge Christian SchoolNewsiesNovember 8 @ 7 PM
November 9 @ 7 PM
November 10 @ 2 PM
November 10 @ 7 PM
Walker SchoolDisaster!November 8 @ 7 PM
November 9 @ 5 PM
November 10 @ 7 PM
Northview High SchoolRuthless!November 9 @ 7 PM
November 10 @ 7 PM
November 11 @ 2 PM
Buford High SchoolCompanyNovember 11 @ 2 PM
November 12 @ 7 PM
November 13 @ 7 PM
Artios Academies of Sugar HillTuck EverlastingNovember 16 @ 3 PM
November 16 @ 7 PM
November 17 @ 12 PM
November 17 @ 7 PM
Savannah Arts AcademyChicagoNovember 16 @ 7 PM
November 17 @ 2:30 PM
November 17 @ 7 PM
Maynard Holbrook Jackson High SchoolThe WizNovember 29 @ 7 PM
November 30 @ 7 PM
December 1 @ 6 PM
Sonoraville High SchoolSeven Brides for Seven BrothersNovember 29 @ 7 PM
November 30 @ 7 PM
December 1 @ 2 PM
December 1 @ 7 PM
December 2 @ 2 PM
Flowery Branch High School9 to 5 The MusicalDecember 6 @ 7 PM
December 7 @ 7 PM
December 8 @ 7 PM
Lumpkin County High SchoolOklahomaDecember 6 @ 7:30 PM
December 7 @ 7:30 PM
December 8 @ 7:30 PM
December 9 @ 3 PM
Harrison High SchoolInto the WoodsDecember 7 @ 7 PM
December 8 @ 2 PM
December 8 @ 7 PM
December 9 @ 3 PM
Robert W Johnson High SchoolPippinDecember 7 @ 7 PM
December 8 @ 7 PM
December 9 @ 3 PM
North Gwinnett High SchoolShrek, The MusicalDecember 13 @ 7 PM
December 14 @ 7 PM
December 15 @ 7 PM
Chestatee High SchoolLittle Shop of HorrorsDecember 13 @ 7 PM
December 14 @ 7 PM
December 15 @ 7 PM
December 16 @ 2 PM
Henry W Grady High SchoolThe Little MermaidJanuary 17 @ 7 PM
January 18 @ 7 PM
January 19 @ 2 PM
January 19 @ 7 PM
Chattahoochee High SchoolMamma Mia!January 17 @ 7 PM
January 18 @ 7 PM
January 19 @ 7 PM
January 20 @ 2 PM
Martha Ellen Stillwell School of the ArtsHunchback of Notre DameJanuary 18 @ 7:30 PM
January 19 @ 7:30 PM
Heritage High SchoolHow to Succeed in Business Without Really TryingJanuary 18 @ 7:30
January 19 @ 7:30
January 20 @ 2:30
North Forsyth High SchoolThe Pajama GameJanuary 24 @ 7 PM
January 25 @ 7 PM
January 26 @ 7 PM
January 31 @ 7 PM
February 1 at 7 PM
February 2 @ 7 PM
Northgate High SchoolCrazy for YouJanuary 25 @ 7 PM
January 26 @ 7 PM
McIntosh High SchoolLittle WomenFebruary 1 @ 7 PM
February 2 @ 2 PM
February 2 @ 7 PM
Blessed Trinity Catholic High SchoolUrinetownFebruary 1 @ 7:30 PM
February 2 @ 7:30 PM
Morgan County High SchoolGodspellJanuary 31 @ 7:30 PM
February 1 @ 7:30 PM
February 2 @ 7:30 PM
February 3 @ 3:30 PM
Wesleyan SchoolThe Addams FamilyFebruary 7 @ 7 PM
February 8 @ 7 PM
February 9 @ 2 PM
February 9 @ 7 PM
Lovett SchoolFootlooseFebruary 14 @ 7 PM
February 15 @ 7 PM
February 16 @ 7 PM
Allatoona High SchoolThe Little MermaidFebruary 13 @ 7 PM
February 14 @ 7 PM
February 15 @ 7 PM
February 16 @ 3 PM
February 16 @ 7 PM
Providence Christian AcademyTuck EverlastingFebruary 21 @ 8 PM
February 22 @ 8 PM
February 23 @ 3 PM
February 23 @ 7 PM
Centennial High SchoolGodspellFebruary 21 @ 7 PM
February 22 @ 7 PM
February 23 @ 3 PM
Ringgold High SchoolThoroughly Modern MillieFebruary 22 @ 7 PM
February 23 @ 7 PM
Tri-Cities High SchoolThe WizFebruary 21 @ 7 PM
February 22 @ 7 PM
February 23 @ 3 PM
February 23 @ 7 PM
February 24 @ 3 PM
Roswell High SchoolMary PoppinsFebruary 21 @ 7 PM
February 22 @ 7 PM
February 23 @ 7 PM
February 24 @ 3 PM
Gordon Central High SchoolThe Mystery of Edwin DroodFebruary 21 @ 7 PM
February 22 @ 7 PM
February 23 @ 7 PM
February 24 @ 3 PM
Newton High SchoolTBDFebruary 22 @ 7:00 PM
Februray 23 @ 5:30 PM
February 24 @ 3:30 PM
March 1 @ 5:30 PM
Starr's Mill High SchoolBack to the 80'sFebruary 28 @ 7 PM
March 1 @ 7 PM
March 2 @ 7 PM
March 3 @ 2 PM
North Hall High SchoolMamma MiaFebruary 28 @ 7:30 PM
March 1 @ 7:30 PM
March 2 @ 7:30 PM
March 3 @ 2 PM
New Manchester High SchoolChicagoFebruary 28 @ 7 PM
March 1 @ 7 PM
March 2 @ 7 PM
March 3 @ 7 PM
Collins Hill High SchoolShrek, The MusicalMarch 1 @ 7 PM
March 2 @ 7 PM
March 3 @ 2 PM
Southeast Whitfield County High SchoolWest Side StoryMarch 1 @ 7 PM
March 2 @ 7 PM
March 3 @ 3 PM
Saint Vincent's AcademyHello Dolly!March 1 @ 7 PM
March 2 @ 7 PM
March 3 @ 3 PM
Alan C Pope High SchoolChicago, High School EditionMarch 3 @ 3 PM
Lambert High SchoolNewsiesMarch 3 @ 7 PM
Dunwoody High SchoolWorkingMarch 1 @ 7 PM
March 2 @ 7 PM
March 3 @ 2 PM
March 7 @ 7 PM
March 8 @ 7 PM
March 9 @ 7 PM
March 10 @ 2 PM
Glynn Academy High SchoolBig RiverMarch 6 @ 7:30 PM
March 7 @ 7:30 PM
March 8 @ 7:30 PM
March 9 @ 7:30 PM
Lakeview AcademyBright StarMarch 5 @ 7 PM
March 6 @ 7 PM
March 7 @ 7 PM
South Forsyth High SchoolDisney's Beauty and the BeastMarch 7 @ 7 PM
March 8 @ 7 PM
March 9 @ 7 PM
March 10 @ 3 PM
March 14 @ 7 PM
March 15 @ 7 PM
March 16 @ 7 PM
March 17 @ 3 PM
Evans High SchoolThe Addams FamilyMarch 7 @ 7 PM
March 8 @ 7 PM
March 9 @ 7 PM
West Forsyth High SchoolTBAMarch 7 @ 7:30 PM
March 8 @ 7:30 PM
March 9 @ 7:30 PM
March 15 @ 7:30 PM
March 16 @ 7:30 PM
March 17 @ 3 PM
Savannah Christian PrepDisney's NewsiesMarch 8 @ 7 PM
March 9 @ 7 PM
March 10 @ 3 PM
Lakeside High SchoolChicagoMarch 7 @ 7 PM
March 8 @ 7 PM
March 9 @ 7 PM
Chamblee Charter High SchoolUrinetownMarch 7 @ 7 PM
March 8 @ 7 PM
March 9 @ 7 PM
Hillgrove High SchoolFriday FridayMarch 7 @ 7 PM
March 8 @ 7 PM
March 9 @ 7 PM
March 14 @ 7 PM
March 15 @ 7 PM
March 16 @ 7 PM
Whitewater High SchoolSeussicalMarch 7 @ 7 PM
March 8 @ 7 PM
March 9 @ 7 PM
March 10 @ 3 PM
Trinity Christian SchoolTBAMarch 8 @ 7 PM
March 9 @ 7 PM
March 10 @ 1 PM
March 10 @ 7 PM
Greater Atlanta Christian SchoolLes MiserablesMarch 7 @ 7 PM
March 8 @ 7 PM
March 9 @ 1:30 PM
March 9 @ 7 PM
March 10 @ 1:30 PM
Calhoun High SchoolPeter PanMarch 7 @ 7 PM
March 8 @ 7 PM
March 9 @ 7 PM
March 10 @ 2:30 PM
March 11 @ 7 PM
Pickens High SchoolThe Drowsy ChaperoneMarch 16 @ 7 PM
Gainesville High SchoolBlood BrothersMarch 12 @ 7:30 PM
March 13 @ 7:30 PM
March 14 @ 7:30 PM
Mount Paran High SchoolGuys and DollsMarch 14 @ 7 PM
March 15 @ 7 PM
March 16 @ 7 PM
Alpharetta High SchoolAidaMarch 14 @ 7:30 PM
March 15 @ 7:30 PM
March 16 @ 7:30 PM
March 17 @ 3 PM
Woodstock High SchoolAnnieMarch 14 @ 7:30 PM
March 15 @ 7:30 PM
March 16 @ 7:30 PM
Prince Avenue Christian SchoolBig FishMarch 14 @ 7 PM
March 15 @ 7 PM
March 16 @ 7 PM
Cambridge High SchoolSweeny Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (School Edition)March 15 @ 7 PM
March 16 @ 7 PM
March 22 @ 7 PM*
March 23 @ 7 PM*
North Springs Charter High SchoolThe Addams FamilyMarch 15 @ 7 PM
March 16 @ 7 PM
March 21 @ 7 PM*
March 22 @ 7 PM*
March 23 @ 7 PM*
Milton High SchoolCurtainsMarch 14 @ 7 PM
March 15 @ 7 PM
March 16 @ 7 PM
March 21 @ 7 PM*
March 22 @ 7 PM*
March 23 @ 7 PM*
Johns Creek High SchoolGuys and DollsMarch 15 @ 7 PM
March 16 @ 1 PM
March 16 @ 7 PM
Decatur High SchoolThe Little MermaidMarch 12 @ 2 PM
March 14 @ 7 PM
March 15 @ 7 PM
March 16 @ 7 PM
March 16 @ 2 PM
March 21 @ 7 PM*
March 22 @ 7 PM*
March 23 @ 2 PM*
March 23 @ 7 PM*
March 24 @ 2 PM*
Greenbrier High SchoolCinderella (Broadway Version)March 14 @ 7 PM
March 15 @ 7 PM
March 16 @ 7 PM
Denmark High SchoolPippinMarch 14 @ 7 PM
March 15 @ 7 PM
March 16 @ 7 PM
March 17 @ 3 PM
Landmark Christian SchoolThe Little MermaidMarch 14 @ 7 PM
March 15 @ 7 PM
March 16 @ 7 PM
March 17 @ 3 PM
Duluth High SchoolGodspellMarch 16 @ 7 PM
March 17 @ 7 PM
North Oconee High SchoolRoald Dahl's James and the Giant PeachMarch 15 @ 7 PM
March 16 @ 7 PM
March 17 @ 3 PM

Newsletter Signup

Search